Apartamento Up Mais
Apartamento Up Mais Hotel Balneario Camboriu is situated just 400 metres from Bruno Nitz Municipal Theater and 15 km from Ministro Victor Konder International airport.
Trilha Barra Norte is within easy walking distance of this apartment and Free Fair is just a 5-minute walk away. The property is located approximately 900 metres from the beaches of Balneario Camboriu. This apartment is also a mere 1.7 km from Central Beach.
Featuring air conditioner, the property comprises a balcony and a sitting area appointed with soundproof windows. Guests may benefit from a sofa and a writing table, along with entertainment facilities like a flat-screen TV with satellite channels.
A microwave, a refrigerator, and kitchenware are also provided. The restaurant Happy Bar E Restaurante is situated at the doorstep of the apartment. Terminal Rodoviario de Balneario Camboriu bus station is relatively close to Apartamento Up Mais Hotel.
- Airports
- Ministro Victor Konder International13 km
Facilities
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Outdoor dining area
In the room
- Sitting area
- Dining table
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
- Extra beds details
- Free accommodation is provided for all children under the age of 16 if no extra beds are required.
- No cribs are available in a room.
- No extra beds are available in a room.
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
How long will it take to get to the city centre from Apartamento Up Mais apartment?
It will take a 5-minute walk to get from Apartamento Up Mais apartment to the city centre. - ❓
How much will it cost to book Apartamento Up Mais apartment?
The price of booking Apartamento Up Mais apartment is $103. - ❓
What time is check-in and check-out at Apartamento Up Mais apartment?
Guests can check in at Apartamento Up Mais apartment from 14:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around this apartment?
Best restaurants near this apartment include Happy Bar E Restaurante and Ninja's Dog, they are placed within 100 metres. - ❓
Are there laundry facilities in the apartment?
Absolutely, the apartment offers the convenience of a washing machine. - ❓
Is there a workspace available at Apartamento Up Mais apartment?
Guests of Apartamento Up Mais apartment can use a workspace available onsite.